• Sprechstunden

        • Sprechstunden GS u. MS

               
                   
                   

          Lehrkraft

           

          Klasse

          Tag

          Uhrzeit

          Kappauf Alexandra

          Rin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

          Bomhard Doris

          Krin

          1a

          Mittwoch

          8.25 - 9.10 Uhr

          Ludwig Eva

          Lin

          1b

          Montag

          9.30 - 10.15 Uhr

          Ott Manuela

          Lin

          1c

          Donnerstag

          11.55 - 12.40 Uhr

          Krippner Helga

          Lin

          2a

          Donnerstag

          11.10 - 11.55 Uhr

          Meisel Andrea

          Lin

          2b

          Dienstag

          10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

          Rödig Katharina

          Lin

          2c

          Montag

          11.10 - 11.55 Uhr

          Linsner Eva

          LAA

          3a

          Mittwoch

          11.10 - 11.55 Uhr

          Pelikan Brigitte

          Lin

          3b

          Donnerstag

          11.55 - 12.40 Uhr

          Öchsner Stephan

          L

          4a

          Montag

          10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

          Klose Silke

          Lin

          4b

          Dienstag

          10.15 - 11.00 Uhr

          Stretz Mareen

          Lin

          -

          Montag

          11.10 - 11.55 Uhr

          Ulke Lisa

          LAA

          -

          Montag

          12.40 - 13.25 Uhr

          Sá Leal René

          L

          5a

          Freitag

          7.40 - 8.25 Uhr

          Kolloch Beate

          Lin

          6a

          Dienstag

          9.30 - 10.15 Uhr

          Friedrich Benjamin

          L

          M7

          Dienstag

          8.25 - 9.10 Uhr

          Palmi Angela

          Lin

          8a

          Montag

          9.30 - 10.15 Uhr

          Eigner Susanne

          Lin

          9a

          Freitag

          9.30 - 10.15 Uhr

          Rössert Markus

          L

          M10

          Freitag

          8.25 - 9.10 Uhr

                   

          Lehrer ohne Klassenführung

               

          Bergmann Norbert

          Pfarrer (rk)

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Frank, Ursula (rk)

          kath. Lehrkraft

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Kormann Sabine

          SRin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Müller-Schurr Jutta

          ev. Lehrkr.

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Blanck Tatjana

          FLin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Laufer Michaela

          FLin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Ortegel Angelika

          FLin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Puchta Christine

          FLin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Rolle-Reuß Monika

          FLin

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Schmiedl Gunther

          FÖL

           

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Schmitt Gabriele

          ev. Lehrkraft

          nach Vereinbarung

           

          Schnurr Martin

          Pfarrer (ev)

           

          nach Vereinbarung